AMP 503273-5 ST Style Duplex Singlemode color blue

Home > Adapters >

AMP 503273-5 ST Style Duplex Singlemode color blue

SKU:

503273-5

Your Price: $6.15
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
View Cart
in stock
  • Details
  • Reviews
  Product Features
- Suitable for any ST connector
- Available in Singlemode or Multimode

Write a review | No reviews for this product.