Home > Adapters >

AMP 504614-1 SC Simplex multimode color beige

SKU:

504614-1

Your Price: $3.85
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
View Cart
in stock
  • Details
  • Reviews
  Product Features
- Suitable for any SC connector
- Available in Singlemode or Multimode

Write a review | No reviews for this product.