AMP 504662-2 ST Style Duplex Multimode color beige

Home > Adapters >

AMP 504662-2 ST Style Duplex Multimode color beige

SKU:

504662-2

Your Price: $4.25
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
View Cart
in stock
  • Details
  • Reviews
  Product Features:
- Suitable for any ST connector
- Available in Singlemode or Multimode

Write a review | No reviews for this product.