AMP 5502780-2 ST-Simplex Singlemode color blue

Home > Adapters >

AMP 5502780-2 ST-Simplex Singlemode color blue

SKU:

5502780-2

Your Price: $2.85
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
View Cart
in stock
  • Details
  • Reviews
  Product Features
- Suitable for any SC connector
- Available in Singlemode or Multimode
  

Write a review | No reviews for this product.