Greenlee 5670XL-FC Multimode Fiber Test Kit With FC connectors

Home > Greenlee Fiber Test Kits >

Greenlee 5670XL-FC Multimode Fiber Test Kit With FC connectors

SKU:

5670XL-FC

Your Price: $1,712.20
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
   
  Product Features
- Insertion Loss Test Set for Multimode Fiber
- 850/1300nm Loss Measurements
- Connector for FC, SC or ST
- Rugged Package Design
- Easy-to-use Portable Package
   
  5670XL Includes:
- 560XL Optical Power Meter
- 570XL 850/1300nm LED Source
- SOC Adapter
- 914B Carrying Case

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on Greenlee Products click Here