Greenlee 5680XL-ST Singlemode Fiber Fiber Test Kit With ST connectors

Home > Greenlee Fiber Test Kits >

Greenlee 5680XL-ST Singlemode Fiber Fiber Test Kit With ST connectors

SKU:

5680XL-ST

Your Price: $1,968.29
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
   
  Product Features:
- Insertion Loss Test Set for Singlemode Fiber
- 1310/1550nm Loss Measurements
- Connector for FC, SC or ST
- Rugged Package Design
- Easy-to-use Portable Package
   
  5680XL Includes:
- 580XL Optical Power Meter
- 580XL 1310/1550nm LED Source
- SOC Adapter
- 914B Carrying Case

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on Greenlee Products click Here