Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCFC Singlemode launch cable 9um SC/FC

Home > Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro OTDR >

Fluke Networks MMC-62-SCFC Singlemode launch cable 9um SC/FC

SKU:

MMC-62-SCFC

Your Price: $294.50
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
Singlemode launch cable 9Ám SC/FC

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on Fluke Networks Products click Here