"Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-ST Test cord, 62.5/125 um, SC/ST, 1m"

Home > Fluke Networks MultiFiber Pro >

Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-ST Test cord, 62.5/125 um, SC/ST, 1m

SKU:

NFK1-1SMPLX-ST

Your Price: $73.10
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
Test cord, 62.5/125 μm, SC/ST, 1m

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on Fluke Networks Products click Here