"Ideal SFP-1310 2 x 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm SFP modules (R156000) w/o Jumpers"

Home > datacomtools Products >

Ideal SFP-1310 2 x 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm SFP modules (R156000) w/o Jumpers

SKU:

SFP-1310

Your Price: $870.00
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
2 x 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm SFP modules (R156000) w/o Jumpers

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on Ideal Products click Here