"Siemon FC1-LB-SCU-9BL SC simplex connector (UPC), blue, singlemode (OS1/OS2), 900mm buffered fiber, white boot"

Home > Siemon Fiber Optic Connectors >

Siemon FC1-LB-SCU-9BL SC simplex connector (UPC), blue, singlemode (OS1/OS2), 900mm buffered fiber, white boot

SKU:

FC1-LB-SCU-9BL

Your Price: $15.34
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
View Cart
in stock
  • Details
  • Reviews
Siemon FC1-LB-SCU-9BL SC simplex connector (UPC), blue, singlemode (OS1/OS2), 900mm buffered fiber, white boot

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on The Siemon Company Products click Here