Ideal MGKLX2 1000BASE-LX Fiber Kit. Includes 1310nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) LX transceiver and LC/SC duplex multimode cable

Home > datacomtools Products >

Ideal MGKLX2 1000BASE-LX Fiber Kit. Includes 1310nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) LX transceiver and LC/SC duplex multimode cable

SKU:

MGKLX2

Your Price: $283.40
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
Ideal MGKLX2 1000BASE-LX Fiber Kit. Includes 1310nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) LX transceiver and LC/SC duplex multimode cable

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on Ideal Products click Here