"Ideal MGKSX1 1000BASE-SX Fiber Kit. Includes 850nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) SX transceiver, and LC/SC duplex multimode cable"

Home > datacomtools Products >

Ideal Networks MGKSX1 1000BASE-SX Fiber Kit. Includes 850nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) SX transceiver, and LC/SC duplex multimode cable

SKU:

MGKSX1

Your Price: $244.87
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
Ideal MGKSX1 1000BASE-SX Fiber Kit. Includes 850nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) SX transceiver, and LC/SC duplex multimode cable

Write a review | No reviews for this product.


For More on Ideal Products click Here