Ideal MGKZX3 1000BASE-ZX Fiber Kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver and LC/SC duplex singlemode cable

Home > datacomtools Products >

Ideal MGKZX3 1000BASE-ZX Fiber Kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver and LC/SC duplex singlemode cable

SKU:

MGKZX3

Your Price: $475.00
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
  • Details
  • Reviews
Ideal MGKZX3 1000BASE-ZX Fiber Kit. Includes 1550nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) ZX transceiver and LC/SC duplex singlemode cable

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on Ideal Products click Here