"Hubbell OCLCHD50G4 50nm, OM4 Ultra Compact LC to MTP Cassettes"

Home > datacomtools Products >

Hubbell OCLCHD50G4 50nm, OM4 Ultra Compact LC to MTP Cassettes

SKU:

OCLCHD50G4

Your Price: $325.00
Condition: New
In Stock
Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99.00
Qty:
View Cart
in stock
  • Details
  • Reviews
- MM total insertion loss: <1.5dB max
- SM total insertion loss: <1.1dB max
- SM return loss: >50dB
- Material: 5052 aluminum
- Polarity: TIA-568-C.3, Type A

Write a review | No reviews for this product.
For More on The Hubbell Products click Here